*LinzyLu* (jane_doe_4) wrote,
*LinzyLu*
jane_doe_4

  • Mood:
  • Music:

Ok this is an update for Tommy the coolest guy i know! so if u dont wanna read this u dont have 2 =)

ok about 2 years ago i met the coolest kid ever u wanna know how i met him......he had cool socks at a concert! lol..dont ask but here is a pic of Tommy

 in a pink jacket lol

 

Lordy is he purty*!

 

well seeing as Tommy and i r gonna get married someday  lol....its only fair if i let everyone see the socks that brought us together! lol haha

yup the socks!.....

 

 

 

haha ok this update was for Tommy cause is it late and we r bored i know odd update but nothing is going on in my life at the moment

Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 16 comments